Labrenzia alba

18 Alpha/beta hydrolase fold proteins and 3 fragments are known to date in Homo sapiens

Taxonomy of Labrenzia alba

NCBI Tax ID at NCBI: 311410, NCBI Tax ID in ESTHER for more genes: 311410,

cellular organisms, Bacteria, Proteobacteria, Alphaproteobacteria, Rhodobacterales, Rhodobacteraceae, Labrenzia, Labrenzia alba, cellular organisms, Bacteria, Proteobacteria, Alphaproteobacteria, Rhodobacterales, Rhodobacteraceae, Labrenzia, Labrenzia alba, cellular organisms, Bacteria, Proteobacteria, Alphaproteobacteria, Rhodobacterales, Rhodobacteraceae, Labrenzia, Labrenzia alba

Gene_locus Family Description
9rhob-a0a0m6yte4 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m6yv32 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m7a4q7 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m7aw21 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m7b400 Chlorophyllase Labrenzia alba. Putative dienelactone hydrolase
9rhob-a0a0m6zc54 Est-OsmC Labrenzia alba Exosortase A system-associated hydrolase 2; esterase found in n-term of an OsmC/Ohr family domain
9rhob-a0a0m6yte4 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m6yv32 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m7a4q7 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m7aw21 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m7b400 Chlorophyllase Labrenzia alba. Putative dienelactone hydrolase
9rhob-a0a0m6zc54 Est-OsmC Labrenzia alba Exosortase A system-associated hydrolase 2; esterase found in n-term of an OsmC/Ohr family domain
9rhob-a0a0m6yte4 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m6yv32 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m7a4q7 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m7aw21 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m7b400 Chlorophyllase Labrenzia alba. Putative dienelactone hydrolase
9rhob-a0a0m6zc54 Est-OsmC Labrenzia alba Exosortase A system-associated hydrolase 2; esterase found in n-term of an OsmC/Ohr family domain
Gene_Locus fragment Family Description
9rhob-a0a0m6ysr6 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m6ysr6 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein
9rhob-a0a0m6ysr6 Abhydrolase_9 Labrenzia alba Putative membrane protein